Off the top of my head and messing with Evemon. Ive not even included Amarr BS which ill do soonish.
So a few months worth of training gets me most of the non command ship and up T2 ships i think
Skill plan for Zedanya
1.
Amarr Frigate IV (10 hours, 8 minutes, 50 seconds)
2.
Amarr Cruiser I (39 minutes, 52 seconds)
3.
Amarr Cruiser II (3 hours, 5 minutes, 42 seconds)
4.
Amarr Cruiser III (17 hours, 30 minutes, 20 seconds)
5.
Electronic Warfare Drone Interfacing II (2 hours, 59 minutes, 24 seconds)
6.
Electronic Warfare Drone Interfacing III (16 hours, 54 minutes, 43 seconds)
7.
Electronic Warfare Drone Interfacing IV (3 days, 23 hours, 40 minutes, 22 seconds)
8.
Advanced Weapon Upgrades III (21 hours, 24 seconds)
9.
Advanced Weapon Upgrades IV (4 days, 22 hours, 50 minutes, 8 seconds)
10.
Salvaging IV (2 days, 10 hours, 23 minutes, 36 seconds)
11.
Cloaking III (20 hours, 38 minutes, 41 seconds)
12.
Heavy Assault Ships IV (4 days, 22 hours, 50 minutes, 8 seconds)
13.
Evasive Maneuvering IV (1 day, 15 hours, 36 minutes, 42 seconds)
14.
Evasive Maneuvering V (9 days, 8 hours, 4 minutes, 39 seconds)
15.
Electronic Attack Ships I (31 minutes, 53 seconds)
16.
Interceptors I (31 minutes, 53 seconds)
17.
Covert Ops IV (3 days, 7 hours, 13 minutes, 25 seconds)
18.
Signature Analysis V (4 days, 14 hours, 6 minutes, 25 seconds)
19.
Recon Ships I (47 minutes, 50 seconds)
20.
Cloaking IV (4 days, 20 hours, 47 minutes, 12 seconds)
21.
Sensor Linking IV (2 days, 10 hours, 23 minutes, 36 seconds)
22.
Fuel Conservation IV (1 day, 15 hours, 36 minutes, 42 seconds)
23.
Energy Management V (13 days, 18 hours, 19 minutes, 16 seconds)
24.
Warp Drive Operation IV (19 hours, 48 minutes, 21 seconds)
25.
High Speed Maneuvering IV (4 days, 3 hours, 1 minute, 47 seconds)
26.
Empathy IV (19 hours, 8 minutes, 4 seconds)
27.
Presence I (31 minutes, 42 seconds)
28.
Presence II (2 hours, 21 minutes, 7 seconds)
29.
Sentry Drone Interfacing V (22 days, 13 hours, 12 minutes, 15 seconds)
30.
Leadership V (5 days, 15 hours, 52 minutes, 36 seconds)
31.
Warfare Link Specialist I (58 minutes, 1 second)
32.
Warfare Link Specialist II (4 hours, 30 minutes, 15 seconds)
33.
Warfare Link Specialist III (1 day, 1 hour, 28 minutes, 35 seconds)
34.
Warfare Link Specialist IV (6 days, 7 minutes, 11 seconds)
35.
Command Ships I (1 hour, 3 minutes, 47 seconds)
36.
Advanced Spaceship Command I (39 minutes, 52 seconds)
37.
Advanced Spaceship Command II (3 hours, 5 minutes, 42 seconds)
38.
Advanced Spaceship Command III (17 hours, 30 minutes, 20 seconds)
39.
Advanced Spaceship Command IV (4 days, 3 hours, 1 minute, 47 seconds)
40.
Small Railgun Specialization I (23 minutes, 55 seconds)
41.
Small Railgun Specialization II (1 hour, 51 minutes, 25 seconds)
42.
Small Railgun Specialization III (10 hours, 30 minutes, 12 seconds)
43.
Small Railgun Specialization IV (2 days, 11 hours, 25 minutes, 4 seconds)
44.
Medium Hybrid Turret V (14 days, 6 minutes, 59 seconds)
45.
Medium Railgun Specialization I (39 minutes, 52 seconds)